Circuito Ibiza Padel Indoor Consell de Ibiza 2021
Torneo Consell d'Eivissa
Masculino D



Fase Previa
Cabeza de Serie A. LLABRES - F. LOPEZ MORENO Vs BYE
Cabeza de Serie J. ASENSIO ORTEGA - A. TUELLS JUAN Vs R. MUÑOZ - M. CASAS 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1419)
Cabeza de Serie I. GARCIA CARMONA - R. GARCIA CARMONA Vs M. FERRER RIERA - M. COSTA BENLLOC 0 | 6  0 | 6   (Partido: 1420)
Cabeza de Serie R. LOPEZ GARRIDO - A. LOPEZ NUÑEZ Vs S. SEVILLA - J. PEREZ TORICES 1 | 6  6 | 4  10 | 2   (Partido: 1421)
Cabeza de Serie S. CORTES MUÑOZ - A. BERMUDO MARTINEZ Vs J. PAVON DE LA CRUZ - I. CEREZUELA 6 | 1  6 | 2   (Partido: 1422)
Cabeza de Serie A. LOPEZ LINARES - L. VENTALLO Vs G. GARCIA - JURADO SANCHEZ - J. CASTELLANO FERNANDEZ 6 | 2  2 | 6  7 | 10   (Partido: 1423)
Cabeza de Serie J. CÓRDOBA MORENO - J. MILAN GORDILLO Vs J. SANCHEZ ASTUDILLO - A. SANCHIS ESCANDELL 3 | 6  3 | 6   (Partido: 1424)
Cabeza de Serie E. SOLIS - V. FLORES Vs M. TORRES - M. GOVONE 2 | 6  2 | 6   (Partido: 1425)
Cabeza de Serie T. TORRES - J. DOMINGUEZ OSA Vs B. MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE - J. OLMEDILLA 6 | 0  6 | 2   (Partido: 1426)
Cabeza de Serie M. RUIZ GRANDE - A. RUIZ MARTINEZ Vs I. TUR - J. MARTINEZ 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1427)
Cabeza de Serie B. NOVKOVIC - F. PEREIRA Vs J. SILVA SUAREZ - N. MUNTANER MOLINA 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1428)
Cabeza de Serie J. BONILLA - F. BAUTISTA Vs E. FERNANDEZ GALDON - F. GALDON CALVO 0 | 6  0 | 6   (Partido: 1429)
Cabeza de Serie E. ROSA - G. LOPEZ Vs F. MUÑOZ - T. FORZA ROMA 2 | 6  2 | 6   (Partido: 1430)
Cabeza de Serie A. GARCIA PEÑAS - A. GORBA OLIVER Vs J. GOMEZ SALA - P. GOMEZ FONTANET 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1431)
Cabeza de Serie M. IZQUIERDO - P. ZAMORA DEL MORAL Vs F. VIERA - J. SANCHEZ SESMA 6 | 2  6 | 2   (Partido: 1432)
Cabeza de Serie S. MORENO CAÑADA - D. JIMENEZ Vs R. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ - S. ROMERO 6 | 1  6 | 1   (Partido: 1433)
C. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ - M. GOMEZ PEREZ Vs J. MARTINEZ MORENO - M. MARTINEZ MORENO 6 | 1  6 | 2   (Partido: 1434)
J. FERMIN COLLADOS - A. GIL PELAEZ Vs D. SEVILLA - I. TORRES SEVILLA 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1435)
J. ROIG BAÑON - D. GAVILAN ROIG Vs J. ORTIZ - J. RETAMAL 6 | 3  6 | 3   (Partido: 1436)
S. IBAÑEZ - R. TIZZONI Vs J. CARDONA - C. MARI CABRERA 1 | 6  2 | 6   (Partido: 1437)
D. GARCIA GUTIERREZ - N. GARCIA RIERA Vs C. BERLANGA - C. BOMPEROLA 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1438)
P. MARTINEZ MAYANS - M. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Vs J. FERRER - E. CASTELLET 6 | 2  6 | 4   (Partido: 1439)
C. PRIMO - P. PRIMO Vs E. RUIZ - H. SIERRA AGUILAR 0 | 6  0 | 6   (Partido: 1440)
O. MARI CABALLERO - D. YERN MARI Vs D. FUENTES GOMEZ - K. LAZAR 6 | 3  6 | 2   (Partido: 1441)
T. MEGIAS DE CELIS - J. ELLI Vs N. PINEDA ELVIRA - F. ESPADAS ALVAREZ 2 | 6  6 | 7   (Partido: 1442)
D. IZQUIERDO - R. COSTA Vs J. OLMOS - J. MARTINEZ ROVIRA 0 | 6  0 | 6   (Partido: 1443)
A. ESCUDERO - S. AVELLAN Vs D. FERRER PLIGER - M. FERRER MARI 6 | 2  6 | 2   (Partido: 1444)
N. BALCAZAR ALVAREZ - L. GIMENEZ GUASCH Vs D. SANCHEZ GARCIA - J. SANCHEZ GARCIA 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1445)
S. RODRIGUEZ TORRES - J. RODRIGUEZ TORRES Vs A. SORIANO - J. TORRES RAMON 6 | 3  6 | 2   (Partido: 1446)
J. GEMAR - I. REINA Vs D. REZAMOSA - I. GOMEZ OROZCO 0 | 6  0 | 6   (Partido: 1447)
D. ALBA RODRIGUEZ - J. LOPEZ GONZALEZ Vs J. CUESTA BERMUDO - P. PENALBA 6 | 3  6 | 3   (Partido: 1448)



Fase Eliminatoria
A. LLABRES - F. LOPEZ MORENO          
   A. LLABRES - F. LOPEZ MORENO      
 BYE        
  6 | 2   -   6 | 2  A. LLABRES - F. LOPEZ MORENO    
J. CUESTA BERMUDO - P. PENALBA        
6 | 0   -   6 | 0        
J. GEMAR - I. REINA  J. CUESTA BERMUDO - P. PENALBA 3   |   1    
       J. GOMEZ SALA - P. GOMEZ FONTANET  
C. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ - M. GOMEZ PEREZ        
6 | 2   -   6 | 2  C. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ - M. GOMEZ PEREZ 6   |   6    
F. VIERA - J. SANCHEZ SESMA        
  3 | 6   -   2 | 6      
S. MORENO CAÑADA - D. JIMENEZ    J. GOMEZ SALA - P. GOMEZ FONTANET    
0 | 6   -   0 | 6        
J. GOMEZ SALA - P. GOMEZ FONTANET  J. GOMEZ SALA - P. GOMEZ FONTANET   6   |   6  
         J. GOMEZ SALA - P. GOMEZ FONTANET
T. TORRES - J. DOMINGUEZ OSA        
6 | 2   -   6 | 3  T. TORRES - J. DOMINGUEZ OSA   2   |   2  
J. CÓRDOBA MORENO - J. MILAN GORDILLO    O. MARI CABALLERO - D. YERN MARI    
  3 | 6   -   2 | 6      
O. MARI CABALLERO - D. YERN MARI        
6 | 2   -   6 | 3        
J. FERRER - E. CASTELLET  O. MARI CABALLERO - D. YERN MARI 6   |   6    
         
N. PINEDA ELVIRA - F. ESPADAS ALVAREZ      O. MARI CABALLERO - D. YERN MARI  
3 | 6   -   3 | 6  C. PRIMO - P. PRIMO 3   |   2    
C. PRIMO - P. PRIMO        
  2 | 6   -   3 | 6      
M. TORRES - M. GOVONE    M. TORRES - M. GOVONE   2   |   2
6 | 1   -   6 | 3        
A. LOPEZ LINARES - L. VENTALLO  M. TORRES - M. GOVONE      
         
R. LOPEZ GARRIDO - A. LOPEZ NUÑEZ          S. CORTES MUÑOZ - A. BERMUDO MARTINEZ
6 | 0   -   6 | 0  R. LOPEZ GARRIDO - A. LOPEZ NUÑEZ        
R. MUÑOZ - M. CASAS          
  6 | 0   -   6 | 0  R. LOPEZ GARRIDO - A. LOPEZ NUÑEZ   6   |   6  
S. RODRIGUEZ TORRES - J. RODRIGUEZ TORRES          
6 | 3   -   6 | 3          
D. FERRER PLIGER - M. FERRER MARI  S. RODRIGUEZ TORRES - J. RODRIGUEZ TORRES 6   |   6      
       R. LOPEZ GARRIDO - A. LOPEZ NUÑEZ    
J. CARDONA - C. MARI CABRERA          
6 | 0   -   6 | 0  J. CARDONA - C. MARI CABRERA 3   |   1      
D. SEVILLA - I. TORRES SEVILLA          
  4 | 6   -   4 | 6        
F. MUÑOZ - T. FORZA ROMA    J. SILVA SUAREZ - N. MUNTANER MOLINA      
2 | 6   -   2 | 6          
J. SILVA SUAREZ - N. MUNTANER MOLINA  J. SILVA SUAREZ - N. MUNTANER MOLINA   1   |   3    
           
E. FERNANDEZ GALDON - F. GALDON CALVO        S. CORTES MUÑOZ - A. BERMUDO MARTINEZ  
4 | 6   -   4 | 6  I. TUR - J. MARTINEZ   6   |   6    
I. TUR - J. MARTINEZ          
  6 | 0   -   6 | 0  I. TUR - J. MARTINEZ      
D. GARCIA GUTIERREZ - N. GARCIA RIERA          
3 | 6   -   2 | 6          
J. ORTIZ - J. RETAMAL  J. ORTIZ - J. RETAMAL 3   |   2      
           
N. BALCAZAR ALVAREZ - L. GIMENEZ GUASCH      S. CORTES MUÑOZ - A. BERMUDO MARTINEZ    
6 | 2   -   6 | 1  N. BALCAZAR ALVAREZ - L. GIMENEZ GUASCH 6   |   6      
D. IZQUIERDO - R. COSTA          
  5 | 7   -   4 | 6        
S. CORTES MUÑOZ - A. BERMUDO MARTINEZ    S. CORTES MUÑOZ - A. BERMUDO MARTINEZ      
6 | 2   -   7 | 5          
I. GARCIA CARMONA - R. GARCIA CARMONA  S. CORTES MUÑOZ - A. BERMUDO MARTINEZ       2   |   2
           
           
           
           
           
           
G. GARCIA - JURADO SANCHEZ - J. CASTELLANO FERNANDEZ         6   |   6
3 | 6   -   3 | 6  S. SEVILLA - J. PEREZ TORICES        
 S. SEVILLA - J. PEREZ TORICES          
  4 | 6   -   2 | 6  A. ESCUDERO - S. AVELLAN      
A. ESCUDERO - S. AVELLAN          
6 | 1   -   6 | 2          
T. MEGIAS DE CELIS - J. ELLI  A. ESCUDERO - S. AVELLAN 6   |   6      
       A. ESCUDERO - S. AVELLAN    
P. MARTINEZ MAYANS - M. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ          
6 | 0   -   6 | 0  P. MARTINEZ MAYANS - M. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 1   |   2      
S. IBAÑEZ - R. TIZZONI          
  2 | 6   -   3 | 6        
B. NOVKOVIC - F. PEREIRA    B. NOVKOVIC - F. PEREIRA      
6 | 2   -   6 | 3          
B. MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE - J. OLMEDILLA  B. NOVKOVIC - F. PEREIRA   6   |   6    
         A. ESCUDERO - S. AVELLAN  
A. GARCIA PEÑAS - A. GORBA OLIVER          
6 | 3   -   6 | 2  A. GARCIA PEÑAS - A. GORBA OLIVER   3   |   1    
J. BONILLA - F. BAUTISTA    J. ROIG BAÑON - D. GAVILAN ROIG      
  2 | 6   -   2 | 6        
J. ROIG BAÑON - D. GAVILAN ROIG          
6 | 3   -   6 | 3          
J. MARTINEZ MORENO - M. MARTINEZ MORENO  J. ROIG BAÑON - D. GAVILAN ROIG 6   |   6      
           
D. REZAMOSA - I. GOMEZ OROZCO      J. ROIG BAÑON - D. GAVILAN ROIG    
6 | 2   -   6 | 2  D. REZAMOSA - I. GOMEZ OROZCO 3   |   3      
D. SANCHEZ GARCIA - J. SANCHEZ GARCIA          
  2 | 6   -   2 | 6        
M. FERRER RIERA - M. COSTA BENLLOC    M. FERRER RIERA - M. COSTA BENLLOC   6   |   6  
           
BYE  M. FERRER RIERA - M. COSTA BENLLOC        
           
J. SANCHEZ ASTUDILLO - A. SANCHIS ESCANDELL          A. ESCUDERO - S. AVELLAN
6 | 2   -   6 | 2  J. SANCHEZ ASTUDILLO - A. SANCHIS ESCANDELL      
J. PAVON DE LA CRUZ - I. CEREZUELA        
  6 | 2   -   6 | 3  J. SANCHEZ ASTUDILLO - A. SANCHIS ESCANDELL   2   |   2
J. OLMOS - J. MARTINEZ ROVIRA        
6 | 3   -   6 | 1        
D. FUENTES GOMEZ - K. LAZAR  J. OLMOS - J. MARTINEZ ROVIRA 6   |   6    
       J. SANCHEZ ASTUDILLO - A. SANCHIS ESCANDELL  
E. RUIZ - H. SIERRA AGUILAR        
6 | 2   -   6 | 2  E. RUIZ - H. SIERRA AGUILAR 0   |   0    
C. BERLANGA - C. BOMPEROLA        
  6 | 3   -   6 | 2      
M. RUIZ GRANDE - A. RUIZ MARTINEZ    E. RUIZ - H. SIERRA AGUILAR    
3 | 6   -   3 | 6        
E. SOLIS - V. FLORES  E. SOLIS - V. FLORES   3   |   1  
         
M. IZQUIERDO - P. ZAMORA DEL MORAL        J. ASENSIO ORTEGA - A. TUELLS JUAN
0 | 6   -   0 | 6  E. ROSA - G. LOPEZ   6   |   6  
E. ROSA - G. LOPEZ        
  2 | 6   -   4 | 6  R. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ - S. ROMERO    
J. FERMIN COLLADOS - A. GIL PELAEZ        
2 | 6   -   4 | 6        
R. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ - S. ROMERO  R. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ - S. ROMERO 0   |   0    
         
D. ALBA RODRIGUEZ - J. LOPEZ GONZALEZ      J. ASENSIO ORTEGA - A. TUELLS JUAN  
6 | 3   -   6 | 2  D. ALBA RODRIGUEZ - J. LOPEZ GONZALEZ 6   |   6    
A. SORIANO - J. TORRES RAMON        
  4 | 6   -   1 | 6      
J. ASENSIO ORTEGA - A. TUELLS JUAN    J. ASENSIO ORTEGA - A. TUELLS JUAN    
         
BYE  J. ASENSIO ORTEGA - A. TUELLS JUAN