Circuito Ibiza Padel Indoor Consell de Ibiza 2021
Torneo Consell d'Eivissa
Masculino C



Fase Previa
Cabeza de Serie A. GUIRADO - J. DE LOS SANTOS Vs BYE
Cabeza de Serie J. GABALDON BONED - M. COSTA CARDONA Vs A. AGUILERA SERRANO - M. VIDAL 6 | 4  6 | 3   (Partido: 1327)
Cabeza de Serie C. RENART FERRANDO - A. GARCIA VICO Vs M. CALA GONZALEZ - A. GARCIA 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1328)
Cabeza de Serie S. CHAZARRA TALENS - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ Vs E. SANDOVAL - A. CABANE 6 | 3  6 | 2   (Partido: 1329)
Cabeza de Serie J. HERNANDEZ - A. ROIG MARI Vs J. TORREGROSA DOMENECH - F. SANCHEZ IBARRA 6 | 3  6 | 2   (Partido: 1330)
Cabeza de Serie A. PLANELLS ALBA - A. ALBA RODRIGUEZ Vs R. ALVAREZ VERGEL - I. MARTIN DELGADO 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1331)
Cabeza de Serie J. COSTA ESTEBAN - A. GARCIA ALVAREZ Vs D. CARRIQUI PORRAS - R. ESTEVE 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1332)
Cabeza de Serie M. SERRANO PEREYRA - J. TUR ESCANDELL Vs R. SANTURDE IZQUIERDO - C. RAMIREZ ESPEJO 3 | 6  2 | 6   (Partido: 1333)
Cabeza de Serie M. MARTIN PASCUAL - L. HERNANDEZ Vs J. BRASERO MORENO - J. GALDON CARDONA 0 | 6  0 | 6   (Partido: 1334)
Cabeza de Serie G. IRIARTE BARCHIN - H. HERNANDEZ COLOMAR Vs B. MAHMOUD - S. AZCURRA 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1335)
Cabeza de Serie C. BELASSI - A. CAMPOY MENA Vs A. SALA - J. VILLANUEVA GUIJARRO 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1336)
Cabeza de Serie A. ALVAREZ RAMIREZ - J. VERDUGO Vs B. CASTRO RIBAS - J. IBAŅEZ TUR 6 | 3  6 | 2   (Partido: 1337)
Cabeza de Serie M. MUŅOZ GUASCH - I. ALVAREZ MANZANO Vs V. TUR COSTA - A. MORALES 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1338)
Cabeza de Serie N. RIEBOW - F. GRANDE Vs E. PALOMO MORA - J. PLA 2 | 6  3 | 6   (Partido: 1339)
Cabeza de Serie J. NOGUERO GARCIA - A. ORTEGA SERRANO Vs A. ROMAN RIQUELME - V. SANCHEZ IBARRA 6 | 3  6 | 3   (Partido: 1340)
Cabeza de Serie L. GOST - J. MEGIAS Vs S. VAZQUEZ BORRAJO - P. VAZQUEZ 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1341)
J. RIERA PLANELLS - S. ARROYO Vs J. MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE - S. MARTINEZ ARIAS 0 | 6  0 | 6   (Partido: 1342)
O. ARREDONDO DIAZ - C. BENDITO Vs E. SALVAT ESTEVARAN - C. NIETO 2 | 6  2 | 6   (Partido: 1343)
T. CARDONA CARDONA - D. RUIZ ESTEVE Vs J. PEREZ RAMON - D. ANGULO TUR 6 | 2  6 | 2   (Partido: 1344)
M. SEGOVIA ROIG - H. COSTO PORTILLO Vs C. WEITZEL - J. GIL GOMEZ 6 | 2  6 | 2   (Partido: 1345)
J. COYANT - N. POPESCU Vs J. IZQUIERDO - J. FERNANDEZ PORTERO 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1346)
H. ORTIGOSA - J. OLID Vs A. TORRES CORDOBA - A. GARCIA 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1347)
J. RAMON TUR - D. SANCHEZ DUCH Vs S. MARTINEZ VALVERDE - S. PELLICER BONED 3 | 6  3 | 6   (Partido: 1348)
F. STELLA - A. GALAN Vs J. SEGURA CARDENAS - V. COSTA 6 | 2  6 | 2   (Partido: 1349)
P. MARTINEZ MAYANS - A. TORRES COSTA Vs D. PORTAS - J. BADIA BARRASO 0 | 6  0 | 6   (Partido: 1350)
J. VILLAR DEL SAZ - A. TORRENTE TUR Vs J. BUSTOS MEDINA - J. ARCADIO GOMEZ 6 | 2  6 | 3   (Partido: 1351)
J. COLL BEŅALVER - I. VALENCIA MOLERO Vs A. TURIGAS PLANELLS - J. ROMERO PEREZ 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1352)
S. AYALA PEREZ - R. MODOL Vs J. MORILLO PRATS - D. SANCHO NAVES 6 | 3  7 | 5   (Partido: 1353)
L. VIVIAN CEDRIC - A. RONDA PEREZ Vs E. SIERRA VIEJO - A. SALAZAR TETE 6 | 3  6 | 2   (Partido: 1354)



Fase Eliminatoria
A. GUIRADO - J. DE LOS SANTOS          
   A. GUIRADO - J. DE LOS SANTOS      
 BYE        
  6 | 1   -   6 | 3  A. GUIRADO - J. DE LOS SANTOS    
A. TURIGAS PLANELLS - J. ROMERO PEREZ        
0 | 6   -   0 | 6        
J. BUSTOS MEDINA - J. ARCADIO GOMEZ  J. BUSTOS MEDINA - J. ARCADIO GOMEZ 6   |   6    
       A. GUIRADO - J. DE LOS SANTOS  
J. MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE - S. MARTINEZ ARIAS        
6 | 0   -   6 | 0  J. MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE - S. MARTINEZ ARIAS 2   |   3    
A. SALA - J. VILLANUEVA GUIJARRO        
  3 | 6   -   5 | 7      
L. GOST - J. MEGIAS    L. GOST - J. MEGIAS    
6 | 0   -   6 | 0        
B. MAHMOUD - S. AZCURRA  L. GOST - J. MEGIAS   6   |   6  
         A. GUIRADO - J. DE LOS SANTOS
J. BRASERO MORENO - J. GALDON CARDONA        
6 | 0   -   6 | 0  J. BRASERO MORENO - J. GALDON CARDONA   2   |   4  
M. CALA GONZALEZ - A. GARCIA    O. ARREDONDO DIAZ - C. BENDITO    
  3 | 6   -   5 | 7      
F. STELLA - A. GALAN        
2 | 6   -   2 | 6        
O. ARREDONDO DIAZ - C. BENDITO  O. ARREDONDO DIAZ - C. BENDITO 1   |   2    
         
D. PORTAS - J. BADIA BARRASO      A. AGUILERA SERRANO - M. VIDAL  
6 | 2   -   6 | 1  D. PORTAS - J. BADIA BARRASO 6   |   6    
J. PEREZ RAMON - D. ANGULO TUR        
  3 | 6   -   3 | 6      
R. SANTURDE IZQUIERDO - C. RAMIREZ ESPEJO    A. AGUILERA SERRANO - M. VIDAL   6   |   6
0 | 6   -   0 | 6        
A. AGUILERA SERRANO - M. VIDAL  A. AGUILERA SERRANO - M. VIDAL      
         
S. CHAZARRA TALENS - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ          A. GUIRADO - J. DE LOS SANTOS
   S. CHAZARRA TALENS - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ        
BYE          
  6 | 2   -   6 | 2  S. CHAZARRA TALENS - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ   4   |   1  
L. VIVIAN CEDRIC - A. RONDA PEREZ          
6 | 2   -   6 | 2          
J. RAMON TUR - D. SANCHEZ DUCH  L. VIVIAN CEDRIC - A. RONDA PEREZ 6   |   6      
       S. CHAZARRA TALENS - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ    
M. SEGOVIA ROIG - H. COSTO PORTILLO          
3 | 6   -   2 | 6  N. RIEBOW - F. GRANDE 3   |   3      
N. RIEBOW - F. GRANDE          
  6 | 1   -   6 | 3        
M. MUŅOZ GUASCH - I. ALVAREZ MANZANO    N. RIEBOW - F. GRANDE      
6 | 0   -   6 | 0          
D. CARRIQUI PORRAS - R. ESTEVE  M. MUŅOZ GUASCH - I. ALVAREZ MANZANO   6   |   6    
           
A. ALVAREZ RAMIREZ - J. VERDUGO        S. CHAZARRA TALENS - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ  
6 | 2   -   6 | 2  A. ALVAREZ RAMIREZ - J. VERDUGO   2   |   2    
R. ALVAREZ VERGEL - I. MARTIN DELGADO          
  6 | 4   -   6 | 4  A. ALVAREZ RAMIREZ - J. VERDUGO      
J. COYANT - N. POPESCU          
6 | 0   -   6 | 0          
A. ROMAN RIQUELME - V. SANCHEZ IBARRA  J. COYANT - N. POPESCU 6   |   6      
           
S. AYALA PEREZ - R. MODOL      A. ALVAREZ RAMIREZ - J. VERDUGO    
6 | 3   -   6 | 2  S. AYALA PEREZ - R. MODOL 2   |   2      
A. TORRES CORDOBA - A. GARCIA          
  3 | 6   -   2 | 6        
J. HERNANDEZ - A. ROIG MARI    J. HERNANDEZ - A. ROIG MARI      
           
BYE  J. HERNANDEZ - A. ROIG MARI       6   |   6
           
           
           
           
           
           
A. PLANELLS ALBA - A. ALBA RODRIGUEZ         2   |   2
   A. PLANELLS ALBA - A. ALBA RODRIGUEZ        
 BYE          
  6 | 3   -   6 | 2  A. PLANELLS ALBA - A. ALBA RODRIGUEZ      
J. COLL BEŅALVER - I. VALENCIA MOLERO          
2 | 6   -   3 | 6          
J. IZQUIERDO - J. FERNANDEZ PORTERO  J. IZQUIERDO - J. FERNANDEZ PORTERO 6   |   6      
       A. PLANELLS ALBA - A. ALBA RODRIGUEZ    
H. ORTIGOSA - J. OLID          
6 | 0   -   6 | 0  H. ORTIGOSA - J. OLID 2   |   3      
S. VAZQUEZ BORRAJO - P. VAZQUEZ          
  6 | 2   -   6 | 4        
C. BELASSI - A. CAMPOY MENA    H. ORTIGOSA - J. OLID      
6 | 2   -   6 | 3          
J. TORREGROSA DOMENECH - F. SANCHEZ IBARRA  C. BELASSI - A. CAMPOY MENA   6   |   6    
         A. PLANELLS ALBA - A. ALBA RODRIGUEZ  
E. PALOMO MORA - J. PLA          
2 | 6   -   4 | 6  M. SERRANO PEREYRA - J. TUR ESCANDELL   2   |   3    
M. SERRANO PEREYRA - J. TUR ESCANDELL    M. SERRANO PEREYRA - J. TUR ESCANDELL      
  6 | 1   -   6 | 1        
T. CARDONA CARDONA - D. RUIZ ESTEVE          
6 | 0   -   6 | 0          
V. TUR COSTA - A. MORALES  T. CARDONA CARDONA - D. RUIZ ESTEVE 2   |   4      
           
E. SIERRA VIEJO - A. SALAZAR TETE      E. SIERRA VIEJO - A. SALAZAR TETE    
6 | 2   -   6 | 3  E. SIERRA VIEJO - A. SALAZAR TETE 6   |   6      
J. SEGURA CARDENAS - V. COSTA          
  6 | 4   -   6 | 4        
C. RENART FERRANDO - A. GARCIA VICO    E. SIERRA VIEJO - A. SALAZAR TETE   3   |   3  
           
BYE  C. RENART FERRANDO - A. GARCIA VICO        
           
J. COSTA ESTEBAN - A. GARCIA ALVAREZ          J. GABALDON BONED - M. COSTA CARDONA
   J. COSTA ESTEBAN - A. GARCIA ALVAREZ      
BYE        
  6 | 2   -   6 | 2  J. COSTA ESTEBAN - A. GARCIA ALVAREZ   6   |   6
J. VILLAR DEL SAZ - A. TORRENTE TUR        
6 | 2   -   6 | 3        
C. WEITZEL - J. GIL GOMEZ  J. VILLAR DEL SAZ - A. TORRENTE TUR 2   |   3    
       S. MARTINEZ VALVERDE - S. PELLICER BONED  
S. MARTINEZ VALVERDE - S. PELLICER BONED        
6 | 2   -   6 | 2  S. MARTINEZ VALVERDE - S. PELLICER BONED 6   |   6    
J. RIERA PLANELLS - S. ARROYO        
  6 | 3   -   6 | 3      
G. IRIARTE BARCHIN - H. HERNANDEZ COLOMAR    S. MARTINEZ VALVERDE - S. PELLICER BONED    
6 | 1   -   6 | 3        
E. SANDOVAL - A. CABANE  G. IRIARTE BARCHIN - H. HERNANDEZ COLOMAR   0   |   0  
         
J. NOGUERO GARCIA - A. ORTEGA SERRANO        J. GABALDON BONED - M. COSTA CARDONA
6 | 0   -   6 | 0  J. NOGUERO GARCIA - A. ORTEGA SERRANO   6   |   6  
M. MARTIN PASCUAL - L. HERNANDEZ        
  4 | 6   -   2 | 6  E. SALVAT ESTEVARAN - C. NIETO    
E. SALVAT ESTEVARAN - C. NIETO        
6 | 0   -   6 | 2        
B. CASTRO RIBAS - J. IBAŅEZ TUR  E. SALVAT ESTEVARAN - C. NIETO 2   |   2    
         
J. MORILLO PRATS - D. SANCHO NAVES      J. GABALDON BONED - M. COSTA CARDONA  
0 | 6   -   0 | 6  P. MARTINEZ MAYANS - A. TORRES COSTA 6   |   6    
P. MARTINEZ MAYANS - A. TORRES COSTA        
  2 | 6   -   2 | 6      
J. GABALDON BONED - M. COSTA CARDONA    J. GABALDON BONED - M. COSTA CARDONA    
         
BYE  J. GABALDON BONED - M. COSTA CARDONA