Circuito Ibiza Padel Indoor Consell de Ibiza 2021
Torneo Consell d'Eivissa
Femenino D



Fase Previa
Cabeza de Serie A. IGLESIAS BERT - M. LOPEZ AGUILERA Vs N. BUFI MARI - C. MOLINA ALCALA 4 | 6  4 | 6   (Partido: 1555)
Cabeza de Serie M. BLAZQUEZ DOCON - I. HOLWARDA Vs C. MARTINEZ - M. OSADO LORENTE 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1556)
Cabeza de Serie N. DELGADO - T. GONZALEZ MATEOS Vs A. MARI - E. LLERENA 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1557)
Cabeza de Serie A. CLEDERA - L. SANCHEZ SOTO Vs C. COMAS CASTRO - M. SERRA FONTALBA 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1558)
Cabeza de Serie B. JIMENEZ TRANCON - R. BARBA MACHON Vs M. JUAN ROIG - M. RIBAS CABAĐERO 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1559)
Cabeza de Serie C. SUCIU - R. POPA Vs M. HERRAEL BALANZAT - L. MAGRIĐ┴ JANUHE 6 | 3  6 | 3   (Partido: 1560)
Cabeza de Serie L. CLAPES - L. SANCHO Vs L. FORNES - M. SALORT 6 | 0  6 | 0   (Partido: 1561)
Cabeza de Serie A. RECIO PLANELLS - N. MARI CABRERA Vs P. NICOLAU ENFEDAQUE - S. HERNANDEZ GARZON 6 | 2  6 | 2   (Partido: 1562)
M. MACARENA FLORES - E. MATEOS RODRIGUEZ Vs L. LAURA - P. EZPELETA 2 | 6  3 | 6   (Partido: 1563)



Fase Eliminatoria
N. BUFI MARI - C. MOLINA ALCALA        
   N. BUFI MARI - C. MOLINA ALCALA      
 BYE        
  6   |   6  N. BUFI MARI - C. MOLINA ALCALA    
A. MARI - E. LLERENA 0   |   0      
0 | 6   -   0 | 6        
C. MARTINEZ - M. OSADO LORENTE  C. MARTINEZ - M. OSADO LORENTE 5   |   3    
       L. LAURA - P. EZPELETA  
L. LAURA - P. EZPELETA        
   L. LAURA - P. EZPELETA 7   |   6    
BYE        
  7   |   6      
A. RECIO PLANELLS - N. MARI CABRERA 5   |   3  L. LAURA - P. EZPELETA    
         
BYE  A. RECIO PLANELLS - N. MARI CABRERA   6   |   6  
         L. LAURA - P. EZPELETA
A. CLEDERA - L. SANCHEZ SOTO        
   A. CLEDERA - L. SANCHEZ SOTO   3   |   2  
BYE    M. HERRAEL BALANZAT - L. MAGRIĐ┴ JANUHE    
  0   |   0      
M. HERRAEL BALANZAT - L. MAGRIĐ┴ JANUHE 6   |   6      
         
BYE  M. HERRAEL BALANZAT - L. MAGRIĐ┴ JANUHE 2   |   2    
         
L. FORNES - M. SALORT      B. JIMENEZ TRANCON - R. BARBA MACHON  
   L. FORNES - M. SALORT 6   |   6    
BYE        
  2   |   3      
B. JIMENEZ TRANCON - R. BARBA MACHON 6   |   6  B. JIMENEZ TRANCON - R. BARBA MACHON   6   |   6
         
BYE  B. JIMENEZ TRANCON - R. BARBA MACHON      
         
C. SUCIU - R. POPA        
   C. SUCIU - R. POPA      
BYE        
  2   |   2  P. NICOLAU ENFEDAQUE - S. HERNANDEZ GARZON   2   |   3
P. NICOLAU ENFEDAQUE - S. HERNANDEZ GARZON 6   |   6      
         
BYE  P. NICOLAU ENFEDAQUE - S. HERNANDEZ GARZON 0   |   0    
       M. JUAN ROIG - M. RIBAS CABAĐERO  
M. JUAN ROIG - M. RIBAS CABAĐERO        
   M. JUAN ROIG - M. RIBAS CABAĐERO 6   |   6    
BYE        
  6   |   6      
N. DELGADO - T. GONZALEZ MATEOS 2   |   3  M. JUAN ROIG - M. RIBAS CABAĐERO    
         
BYE  N. DELGADO - T. GONZALEZ MATEOS   0   |   0  
         
L. CLAPES - L. SANCHO        A. IGLESIAS BERT - M. LOPEZ AGUILERA
   L. CLAPES - L. SANCHO   6   |   6  
BYE        
  6   |   6  L. CLAPES - L. SANCHO    
M. MACARENA FLORES - E. MATEOS RODRIGUEZ 0   |   0      
         
BYE  M. MACARENA FLORES - E. MATEOS RODRIGUEZ 2   |   3    
         
C. COMAS CASTRO - M. SERRA FONTALBA      A. IGLESIAS BERT - M. LOPEZ AGUILERA  
2 | 6   -   3 | 6  A. IGLESIAS BERT - M. LOPEZ AGUILERA 6   |   6    
A. IGLESIAS BERT - M. LOPEZ AGUILERA        
  6   |   6      
M. BLAZQUEZ DOCON - I. HOLWARDA 0   |   0  A. IGLESIAS BERT - M. LOPEZ AGUILERA    
         
BYE  M. BLAZQUEZ DOCON - I. HOLWARDA