Pos. Jugador
Torneo Head
Trofeo Fiestas de Sant Jordi
Torneo Consell d'Eivissa
Torneo Audi
Torneo Aromas de Ibiza
Puntos Totales
MARC SIFRE SOLE +180 1/4 +1000 Campeón 0 +600 Finalista +1000 Campeón 2.780 puntos
RODRIGO AQUINDO +600 Finalista 0 +360 SemiFinalista +1000 Campeón +90 1/8 2.050 puntos
KILIAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ +360 SemiFinalista +360 SemiFinalista +600 Finalista +360 SemiFinalista +180 1/4 1.860 puntos
JAVIER FERNANDEZ COSTA +180 1/4 +1000 Campeón 0 +360 SemiFinalista +180 1/4 1.720 puntos
ANGEL GIL JUAN +360 SemiFinalista +360 SemiFinalista +600 Finalista 0 +180 1/4 1.500 puntos
CARLUS TUR FERRER +360 SemiFinalista +90 1/8 0 +600 Finalista +360 SemiFinalista 1.410 puntos
CARLOS TUR COSTA +1000 Campeón +360 SemiFinalista 0 0 0 1.360 puntos
JAVIER MARTINEZ ARRIOLA +1000 Campeón +360 SemiFinalista 0 0 0 1.360 puntos
LIONEL NOVISKI 0 +180 1/4 0 +1000 Campeón +90 1/8 1.270 puntos
10º NICO AQUINDO 0 +180 1/4 +1000 Campeón 0 0 1.180 puntos
11º ALEJANDRO RENDON FONTIVEROS 0 0 0 0 +1000 Campeón 1.000 puntos
12º DAMIAN MASSANET MAURI 0 0 +1000 Campeón 0 0 1.000 puntos
13º VICTOR TUR ALARCON +180 1/4 +90 1/8 +180 1/4 +180 1/4 +360 SemiFinalista 990 puntos
14º DAVID GUTIÉRREZ ALONSO +180 1/4 0 +180 1/4 0 +600 Finalista 960 puntos
15º PEDRO JUAN MARÍ 0 0 +180 1/4 +180 1/4 +600 Finalista 960 puntos
16º DANIEL JAUME MARTI 0 +90 1/8 +360 SemiFinalista +180 1/4 +180 1/4 810 puntos
17º NIL PANIELLO QUIROS 0 +90 1/8 +360 SemiFinalista +180 1/4 +180 1/4 810 puntos
18º ANTONIO RIERA SUÑE 0 +600 Finalista +180 1/4 0 0 780 puntos
19º ANTONIO VARGAS CABRERA 0 +180 1/4 +180 1/4 0 +360 SemiFinalista 720 puntos
20º JAVIER DIAZ TORIL 0 +90 1/8 +360 SemiFinalista 0 +180 1/4 630 puntos
21º VICENT ROIG ARTEAGA 0 +600 Finalista 0 0 0 600 puntos
22º LIONEL NOVISKI +600 Finalista 0 0 0 0 600 puntos
23º DANIEL BELTRAN IGEA 0 +180 1/4 +180 1/4 +180 1/4 0 540 puntos
24º MIGUEL DE LA PEÑA 0 0 0 0 +360 SemiFinalista 360 puntos
25º JESUS PELAEZ GALIANO 0 0 0 +360 SemiFinalista 0 360 puntos
26º ANDRES SAMPEDRO GOICOA 0 0 0 +360 SemiFinalista 0 360 puntos
27º MIGUEL MARI OJEDA +360 SemiFinalista 0 0 0 0 360 puntos
28º JAIME YOHN PLANELLS 0 +180 1/4 0 0 +180 1/4 360 puntos
29º DANI RIERA SUÑE 0 +90 1/8 +90 1/8 +180 1/4 0 360 puntos
30º ERNESTO PALAZON BERMELL 0 0 +180 1/4 0 0 180 puntos
31º IVES COTO 0 0 +180 1/4 0 0 180 puntos
32º FRANCISCO ROLDAN SANCHEZ 0 +180 1/4 0 0 0 180 puntos
33º ARIAN KARAUSZ SASSI 0 0 0 +180 1/4 0 180 puntos
34º TONI TORRES PLANELLS 0 0 0 +180 1/4 0 180 puntos
35º MARC OLARIAGA COSTA 0 +180 1/4 0 0 0 180 puntos
36º AIMAR DIAZ RODRIGUEZ 0 0 0 +90 1/8 +90 1/8 180 puntos
37º ADRIAN GALVEZ PLANELLS 0 +180 1/4 0 0 0 180 puntos
38º LR. ALFEREZ CANTAL 0 +90 1/8 +90 1/8 0 0 180 puntos
39º VICENT RIERA SERRA 0 0 0 0 +180 1/4 180 puntos
40º ALBERTO MATEU RICO 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos
41º ALVARO MARTINEZ 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos
42º CARLA TUR MARI 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos
43º PILAR ESCANDELL PLANELLS 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos
44º ADAN SUAREZ 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos
45º JORGE ALBERICH CORCHO 0 0 0 +90 1/8 0 90 puntos
46º RAMON RAMON SPORT CENTER 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos
47º AGUSTIN MATEOS MOREIRA 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos
48º JORDI GARCIA - JURADO SANCHEZ 0 0 0 0 +90 1/8 90 puntos
49º VICTOR COSTA 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos
50º XAVIER FRANCES CONEJERO 0 +90 1/8 0 0 0 90 puntos